Fodbold i TV - ugens kampe
Præsenteret af
4 maj
i dag, lørdag
11:55
Leverkusen – Bayern München
Frauen-Bundesliga
12:50
AIK – IFK Norrköping
Damallsvenskan
12:55
Everton – Tottenham
WSL
13:00
Osnabrück – Schalke
2. Bundesliga
13:00
Hansa Rostock – Karlsruher
2. Bundesliga
13:00
Greuther Fürth – Braunschweig
2. Bundesliga
13:25
Arsenal FC – AFC Bournemouth
Premier League
13:25
Birmingham – Norwich
Championship
13:25
Ipswich – Huddersfield
Championship
13:25
Leeds – Southampton
Championship
13:40
AGF-Fortuna Hjørring
Gjensidige Kvindeliga
13:55
Hoffenheim – Frankfurt
Frauen-Bundesliga
14:00
Real Sociedad – Union Deportiva Las Palmas
La Liga
15:00
Trelleborg – Växjö
Damallsvenskan
15:00
Brøndby IF – Kolding IF
Gjensidige Kvindeliga
15:00
Hammarby IF – Djurgårdens IF
Damallsvenskan
15:30
VfB Stuttgart – FC Bayern München
Bundesliga
15:30
Werder Bremen – Mönchengladbach
Bundesliga
15:30
Wolfsburg – Darmstadt
Bundesliga
15:30
Dortmund – Augsburg
Bundesliga
15:55
Brentford FC – Fulham FC
Premier League
15:55
Sheffield United – Nottingham Forest
Premier League
15:55
Burnley FC – Newcastle United
Premier League
16:15
Real Madrid – CF Cadiz
La Liga
18:00
Monza – SS Lazio
Serie A
18:25
Manchester City – Wolverhampton Wanderers
Premier League
18:30
1. FC Köln – SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
18:30
Girona Cf – FC Barcelona
La Liga
20:30
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburg
2. Bundesliga
20:40
Oxford – Peterborough
League One
20:45
Sassuolo – Inter
Serie A
21:00
Mallorca – Atletico Madrid
La Liga
5 maj
i morgen, søndag
12:15
PSV – Sparta Rotterdam
Eredivisie
12:30
Cagliari – Lecce
Serie A
13:00
HB Køge – FC Nordsjælland
Gjensidige Kvindeliga
13:30
Wehen Wiesbaden – Holstein Kiel
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Hannover – Paderborn
2. Bundesliga
13:30
Elversberg – Hertha Berlin
2. Bundesliga
13:55
Rangers – Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership
14:00
Hvidovre IF – Viborg FF
Superliga
14:00
Lyngby BK – Randers FC
Superliga
14:00
Osasuna – Real Betis
La Liga
14:00
FC Helsingør – AC Horsens
NordicBet Liga
14:55
Barça / Sporting CP – Benfica / Palma
UEFA Futsal Champions League
15:00
Chelsea FC – West Ham United
Premier League
15:00
AaB – Hobro IK
NordicBet Liga
15:00
Hellas Verona – Fiorentina
Serie A
15:00
Empoli FC – Frosinone
Serie A
15:00
Piteå – Kristianstad
Damallsvenskan
15:00
Örebro – Vittsjö
Damallsvenskan
15:00
Linköping – Rosengård
Damallsvenskan
15:00
Häcken – Brommapojkarna
Damallsvenskan
15:00
Brighton & Hove Albion – Aston Villa
Premier League
15:10
Man City – Arsenal
WSL
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin – VfL Bochum
Bundesliga
16:00
Silkeborg IF – FC København
Superliga
16:00
HB Køge – Hillerød
NordicBet Liga
16:15
Celta de Vigo – Villarreal
La Liga
16:15
Espanyol – Sporting Gijon
Segunda Divison
17:25
Frankfurt-Leverkusen
Bundesliga
17:25
Liverpool FC – Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
18:00
FC Midtjylland – Brøndby IF
Superliga
18:00
AC Milan – Genoa
Serie A
18:30
Valencia – CD Alaves
La Liga
18:55
Houston Dash – Kansas City
National Womens Soccer League
19:25
Heidenheim-Mainz
Bundesliga
19:40
Chelsea – Bristol City
WSL
20:45
AS Roma – Juventus
Serie A
21:00
Rayo Vallecano – Almeria
La Liga
21:00
Sevilla – Granada CF
La Liga
6 maj
mandag
15:55
Crawley – MK Dons
League Two
18:00
Salernitana Calcio 1919 – Atalanta
Serie A
18:25
Crewe – Doncaster
League Two
19:00
Vejle BK – OB
Superliga
19:30
Nürnberg – RB Leipzig
Frauen-Bundesliga
20:45
Udinese – Napoli
Serie A
21:00
Crystal Palace – Manchester United
Premier League
21:00
Sevilla – Granada
La Liga
7 maj
tirsdag
20:55
Bolton – Barnsley
League One
21:00
Paris Saint Germain – Borussia Dortmund
Champions League
8 maj
onsdag
18:45
Club Brügge – Fiorentina
Europa Conference League
18:50
Växjö – Häcken
Damallsvenskan
18:55
Hammarby IF – IFK Norrköping
Damallsvenskan
20:55
Peterborough – Oxford
League One
21:00
Real Madrid – FC Bayern München
Champions League
9 maj
torsdag
14:50
KIF Örebro – Kristianstad
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Vittsjö – Linköping
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Trelleborg – AIK
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Brommapojkarna – Piteå
Damallsvenskan
15:55
Bayern München – Wolfsburg
DFB-Pokal Frauen
16:55
Silkeborg IF – AGF
DBU Pokalen
20:55
MK Dons – Crawley
League Two
21:00
Atalanta – Marseille
Europa League
21:00
Leverkusen – AS Roma
Europa League
21:00
Olympiakos – Aston Villa
Europa Conference League
10 maj
fredag
19:00
OB – Lyngby BK
Superliga
19:00
Hillerød – FC Helsingør
NordicBet Liga
19:00
B 93 København – HB Køge
NordicBet Liga
19:00
AC Horsens – Næstved BK
NordicBet Liga
20:30
FC Augsburg – VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
20:45
Frosinone – Inter
Serie A
21:00
CD Alaves – Girona Cf
La Liga
Der er ingen udsendelser for det aktuelle udvalg