TV-kampe
Præsenteret af
6 maj
i morgen, mandag
13:10
Giro d’Italia – 3.etape
Giro d Italia
13:45
Snooker VM
Snooker VM
15:55
Crawley – MK Dons
League Two
18:00
Salernitana Calcio 1919 – Atalanta
Serie A
18:25
Crewe – Doncaster
League Two
19:00
Vejle BK – OB
Superliga
19:30
Nürnberg – RB Leipzig
Frauen-Bundesliga
19:45
Snooker VM
Snooker VM
20:45
Udinese – Napoli
Serie A
21:00
Crystal Palace – Manchester United
Premier League
21:00
Sevilla – Granada
La Liga
04:00
NBA Playoffs
NBA
7 maj
tirsdag
11:00
UK Open
Pool
11:00
WTA 1000 Rom: Indledende runder
WTA
12:30
Giro d’Italia – 4.etape
Giro d Italia
17:00
Hold-DM: DM-finale
Badminton-DM
18:25
Osnabrück – Schalke
2. Bundesliga
20:10
Panathinaikos – Maccabi
Euroleague
20:55
Bolton – Barnsley
League One
21:00
Paris Saint Germain – Borussia Dortmund
Champions League
01:30
NBA: Playoff
NBA
8 maj
onsdag
11:00
UK Open
Pool
11:00
WTA 1000 Rom: Indledende runder
WTA
11:00
ATP 1000 Rom: Indledende runder
ATP
12:40
Giro d’Italia – 5.etape
Giro d Italia
18:45
Club Brügge – Fiorentina
Europa Conference League
18:50
Växjö – Häcken
Damallsvenskan
18:55
Hammarby IF – IFK Norrköping
Damallsvenskan
20:00
Kvindeligaen: TBA – TBA DM-semifinale
Bambusa Kvindeligaen
20:55
Peterborough – Oxford
League One
21:00
Real Madrid – FC Bayern München
Champions League
9 maj
torsdag
11:00
ATP 1000 Rom: Indledende runder
ATP
11:00
UK Open
Pool
12:45
Giro d’Italia – 6.etape
Giro d Italia
14:50
KIF Örebro – Kristianstad
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Vittsjö – Linköping
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Trelleborg – AIK
Damallsvenskan
14:50
Brommapojkarna – Piteå
Damallsvenskan
15:55
Bayern München – Wolfsburg
DFB-Pokal Frauen
16:55
Silkeborg IF – AGF
DBU Pokalen
20:00
Premier League Darts
Premier League Darts
20:30
PGA Tour – Wells Fargo Championship
PGA
20:55
MK Dons – Crawley
League Two
21:00
Cognizant Founders Cup – Dag 1
LPGA
21:00
Atalanta – Marseille
Europa League
21:00
Leverkusen – AS Roma
Europa League
21:00
Olympiakos – Aston Villa
Europa Conference League
10 maj
fredag
07:30
Aramco Team Series Asia – Dag 1
European Tour
11:00
UK Open
Pool
12:45
Giro d’Italia – 7.etape
Giro d Italia
13:00
Baltic Sea Darts Championship – Dag 1
PDC
16:20
Slovakiet – Tyskland
Ishockey-VM
16:20
Schweiz – Norge
Ishockey-VM
16:55
Formel E træning
Formel E
18:00
Rosengård – Djurgården
Damallsvenskan
18:00
Doha Diamond League
Diamond League
18:25
Leipzig – Hoffenheim
Frauen-Bundesliga
18:30
Paderborn – HSV
2. Bundesliga
18:30
Madgeburg – Greuther Fürth
2. Bundesliga
19:00
OB – Lyngby BK
Superliga
19:00
Hillerød – FC Helsingør
NordicBet Liga
19:00
B 93 København – HB Køge
NordicBet Liga
19:00
AC Horsens – Næstved BK
NordicBet Liga
19:00
Baltic Sea Darts Open
PDC
19:55
Man City u18 – Leeds u18
FA Youth Cup
20:00
PGA Tour – Wells Fargo Championship
PGA
20:20
Tjekkiet – Finland
Ishockey-VM
20:20
Sverige – USA
Ishockey-VM
20:30
FC Augsburg – VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
20:45
Frosinone – Inter
Serie A
21:00
Cognizant Founders Cup – Dag 2
LPGA
21:00
CD Alaves – Girona Cf
La Liga
11 maj
lørdag
07:30
Aramco Team Series Asia – Dag 2
European Tour
12:20
Frankrig – Kasakhstan
Ishockey-VM
12:20
Storbritannien – Canada
Ishockey-VM
12:30
Giro d’Italia – 8.etape
Giro d Italia
12:30
FIA WEC | Spa-Francorchamps 6 timer
FIA ACO
12:55
HB Køge-Brøndby IF
Gjensidige Kvindeliga
13:25
Fulham FC – Manchester City
Premier League
14:00
SønderjyskE – AaB
NordicBet Liga
14:00
Mallorca – Union Deportiva Las Palmas
La Liga
14:50
Formel E VM Berlin
Formel E
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach – Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
15:30
1. FC Köln – 1. FC Union Berlin
Bundesliga
15:30
SC Freiburg – 1. FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
15:30
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
16:00
AFC Bournemouth – Brentford FC
Premier League
16:00
Everton FC – Sheffield United
Premier League
16:00
Newcastle United – Brighton & Hove Albion
Premier League
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC
Premier League
16:00
West Ham United – Luton Town
Premier League
16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers – Crystal Palace
Premier League
16:15
Norge – Danmark
Testkamp
16:15
Villarreal – Sevilla
La Liga
16:20
Østrig – Danmark
Ishockey-VM
16:20
Polen – Letland
Ishockey-VM
18:00
Napoli – Bologna FC
Serie A
18:25
Nottingham Forest – Chelsea FC
Premier League
18:30
Granada CF – Atletico Madrid
La Liga
18:30
FSV Mainz 05 – Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
18:55
Grand Prix – Warszawa
FIM Speedway
19:30
PGA Tour – Wells Fargo Championship
PGA
20:20
Norge – Tjekkiet
Ishockey-VM
20:20
USA – Tyskland
Ishockey-VM
20:45
AC Milan – Cagliari
Serie A
21:00
Sonsio Grand Prix
Indycar
21:00
Cognizant Founders Cup – Dag 3
LPGA
21:00
Athletic Bilbao – Osasuna
La Liga
Der er ingen udsendelser for det aktuelle udvalg