TVsporten.dk TVsporten.dk

Premier League

Sport

  • 30 lør
  • 31 idag
  • 1 man
  • 2 tirs
  • 3 ons
  • 4 tors
  • 5 fre
  • 6 lør
  • 7 søn
  • 8 man
  • 9 tirs
  • 10 ons
  • 11 tors
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • ti 2
  • on 3
  • to 4
  • fr 5
  • lø 6
  • sø 7
  • ma 8
  • ti 9
  • on 10
  • to 11
30 maj

i går, lørdag

13:00

Holstein Kiel – Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

13:00

Bayern München - Hoffenheim

Frauen-Bundesliga (Kvinder)

13:00

Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam

Frauen-Bundesliga

14:00

HB Køge – Hvidovre IF

1-1

NordicBet Liga

14:15

Christian Sigsgaard - Frederik Løchte Nielsen

UTR Leschley Challenge

15:30

FSV Mainz 05 – 1899 Hoffenheim

0-1

Bundesliga

15:30

Vfl Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

1-2

Bundesliga

15:30

Hertha Bsc Berlin – FC Augsburg

2-0

Bundesliga

15:30

Schalke 04 – Werder Bremen

0-1

Bundesliga

16:00

Fremad Amager – Kolding IF

2-2

NordicBet Liga

16:30

Holger Rune - Ingildsen

UTR Leschley Challenge

18:30

FC Bayern München – Fortuna Düsseldorf

5-0

Bundesliga

20:30

2020 PDC Home Tour

Dart Mesterskab (LIVE DART)

31 maj

i dag, søndag

12:00

Nykøbing FC – FC Roskilde

NordicBet Liga

13:30

Hamburger SV – Sv Wehen Wiesbaden

2. Bundesliga

14:00

Vejle BK – Næstved BK

NordicBet Liga

14:15

Finale

UTR Leschley Challenge

15:00

Vendsyssel FF – FC Fredericia

NordicBet Liga

15:00

Virtual British Grand Prix

Formel E

15:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

16:30

Opvisningskamp

UTR Leschley Challenge

18:00

SC Paderborn 07 – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

18:00

Esbjerg fB – AaB

Superliga

20:30

2020 PDC Home Tour

Dart Mesterskab (LIVE DART)

1 jun

i morgen, mandag

14:00

Randers FC – Hobro IK

Superliga

16:00

FC Midtjylland – AC Horsens

Superliga

  • Eurosport 2
  • Dplay
18:00

Lyngby BK – FC København

Superliga

  • Canal 9
  • Dplay
20:00

AGF – Odense BK

Superliga

20:30

1. FC Köln – RB Leipzig

Bundesliga

2 jun

tirsdag

19:00

Brøndby IF – SønderjyskE

Superliga

20:30

Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

3 jun

onsdag

18:30

Hannover 96 – Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

4 jun

torsdag

17:55

Duisburg-Köln

Frauen-Bundesliga (Kvinder)

5 jun

fredag

17:30

Kolding IF – Viborg FF

NordicBet Liga

18:30

VfL Bochum – FC St Pauli

2. Bundesliga

20:00

FC Fredericia – Vejle BK

NordicBet Liga

20:30

SC Freiburg – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bundesliga

6 jun

lørdag

13:00

Vfl Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Frauen-Bundesliga

15:30

RB Leipzig – SC Paderborn 07

Bundesliga

15:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

7 jun

søndag

14:00

Aserbajdsjans Grand Prix

Formel 1

  • Udskudt
14:00

Potsdam - Bayern München

Frauen-Bundesliga

17:00

FC København – Randers FC

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

SønderjyskE – Silkeborg IF

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

Odense BK – Esbjerg fB

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

AaB – AGF

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

AC Horsens – Brøndby IF

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

FC Nordsjælland – FC Midtjylland

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
17:00

Hobro IK – Lyngby BK

Superliga

  • Ubestemt
8 jun

mandag

20:30

Hamburger SV – Holstein Kiel

2. Bundesliga

9 jun

tirsdag

18:00

Vejle BK – Skive IK

NordicBet Liga

Der er ingen udsendelser for det aktuelle udvalg
    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce