TVsporten.dk TVsporten.dk

Premier League

  • 10 lør
  • 11 i dag
  • 12 man
  • 13 tirs
  • 14 ons
  • 15 tors
  • 16 fre
  • 17 lør
  • 18 søn
  • 19 man
  • 20 tirs
  • 21 ons
  • 22 tors

Primeira Liga i TV og Live Stream

10 apr

i går, lørdag

16:00

Maritimo Funchal – Sporting Farense

1-0

Primeira Liga

16:30

Boavista – Rio Ave FC

3-3

Primeira Liga

19:00

Tondela – FC Porto

0-2

Primeira Liga

21:30

Pacos de Ferreira – Benfica

0-5

Primeira Liga

11 apr

i dag, søndag

16:00

FC Gil Vicente – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

16:30

Cd Santa Clara – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

18:30

Sporting Braga – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

21:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

16 apr

fredag

19:45

Boavista – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

22:00

Sporting Farense – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17 apr

lørdag

13:45

Belenenses – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

16:30

Vitoria Guimaraes – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

16:30

Moreirense FC – Tondela

Primeira Liga

19:00

Benfica – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

21:30

Rio Ave FC – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

18 apr

søndag

16:00

Famalicao – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

21 apr

onsdag

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Tondela – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

25 apr

søndag

17:00

Boavista – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Farense – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

2 maj

søndag

17:00

Tondela – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

9 maj

søndag

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

Boavista – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Farense – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

12 maj

onsdag

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Tondela – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

16 maj

søndag

17:00

Sporting Farense – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Boavista – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

19 maj

onsdag

17:00

Tondela – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga