TVsporten.dk TVsporten.dk

Premier League

  • 21 tors
  • 22 i dag
  • 23 lør
  • 24 søn
  • 25 man
  • 26 tirs
  • 27 ons
  • 28 tors
  • 29 fre
  • 30 lør
  • 31 søn
  • 1 man
  • 2 tirs

Primeira Liga i TV og Live Stream

21 jan

i går, torsdag

21:15

Vitoria Guimaraes – Cd Nacional Madeira

3-1

Primeira Liga

24 jan

søndag

16:00

Maritimo Funchal – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

18:30

Moreirense FC – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

21:15

Famalicao – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

25 jan

mandag

15:30

Belenenses – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:30

Rio Ave FC – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

18:00

Benfica – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

21:15

Sporting Farense – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

26 jan

tirsdag

20:45

Sporting Braga – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

22:15

Boavista – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

31 jan

søndag

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Tondela – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

3 feb

onsdag

17:00

Boavista – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Farense – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

7 feb

søndag

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Farense – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Boavista – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

14 feb

søndag

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Tondela – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17 feb

onsdag

22:45

Vitoria Guimaraes – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

21 feb

søndag

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Portimonense Sc

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Boavista – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Farense – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Braga – Tondela

Primeira Liga

28 feb

søndag

17:00

Tondela – FC Gil Vicente

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Porto – Sporting Clube de Portugal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Benfica – Rio Ave FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

Famalicao – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Maritimo Funchal

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Nacional Madeira – Sporting Braga

Primeira Liga

17:00

Vitoria Guimaraes – Boavista

Primeira Liga

17:00

Moreirense FC – Belenenses

Primeira Liga

17:00

Cd Santa Clara – Pacos de Ferreira

Primeira Liga

7 mar

søndag

17:00

Sporting Braga – Vitoria Guimaraes

Primeira Liga

17:00

Sporting Clube de Portugal – Cd Santa Clara

Primeira Liga

17:00

Belenenses – Benfica

Primeira Liga

17:00

Pacos de Ferreira – Cd Nacional Madeira

Primeira Liga

17:00

Boavista – Famalicao

Primeira Liga

17:00

Maritimo Funchal – Moreirense FC

Primeira Liga

17:00

FC Gil Vicente – FC Porto

Primeira Liga

17:00

Portimonense Sc – Tondela

Primeira Liga

17:00

Rio Ave FC – Sporting Farense

Primeira Liga

    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce