TVsporten.dk TVsporten.dk

Premier League

Sport

  • 24 søn
  • 25 idag
  • 26 tirs
  • 27 ons
  • 28 tors
  • 29 fre
  • 30 lør
  • 31 søn
  • 1 man
  • 2 tirs
  • 3 ons
  • 4 tors
  • 5 fre
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • on 27
  • to 28
  • fr 29
  • lø 30
  • sø 31
  • ma 1
  • ti 2
  • on 3
  • to 4
  • fr 5
24 maj

i går, søndag

13:30

Hamburger SV – Arminia Bielefeld

0-0

2. Bundesliga

13:30

Schalke 04 – FC Augsburg

0-3

Bundesliga

15:00

Monacos Grand Prix

Formel 1

  • Aflyst
15:30

FSV Mainz 05 – RB Leipzig

0-5

Bundesliga

18:00

1. FC Köln – Fortuna Düsseldorf

2-2

Bundesliga

26 maj

i morgen, tirsdag

18:30

Borussia Dortmund – FC Bayern München

Bundesliga

20:30

Werder Bremen – Borussia Mönchengladbach

Bundesliga

20:30

Bayer Leverkusen – Vfl Wolfsburg

Bundesliga

20:30

Eintracht Frankfurt – SC Freiburg

Bundesliga

27 maj

onsdag

18:30

RB Leipzig – Hertha Bsc Berlin

Bundesliga

18:30

Arminia Bielefeld – Dynamo Dresden

2. Bundesliga

20:30

Fortuna Düsseldorf – Schalke 04

Bundesliga

20:30

1. FC Union Berlin – FSV Mainz 05

Bundesliga

20:30

1899 Hoffenheim – 1. FC Köln

Bundesliga

20:30

FC Augsburg – SC Paderborn 07

Bundesliga

28 maj

torsdag

19:00

AGF – Randers FC

Superliga

  • Canal 9
  • Dplay
20:30

Vfb Stuttgart – Hamburger SV

2. Bundesliga

29 maj

fredag

18:00

Viborg FF – Skive IK

NordicBet Liga

18:30

Sv Darmstadt 98 – Spvgg Greuther Fürth

2. Bundesliga

19:00

Silkeborg IF – FC Nordsjælland

Superliga

19:15

1. FFC Frankfurt – SC Sand

Frauen-Bundesliga

20:30

SC Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen

Bundesliga

30 maj

lørdag

13:00

Holstein Kiel – Arminia Bielefeld

2. Bundesliga

14:15

Christian Sigsgaard - Frederik Løchte Nielsen

UTR Leschley Challenge

15:30

FSV Mainz 05 – 1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga

15:30

Vfl Wolfsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

16:30

Holger Rune - Ingildsen

UTR Leschley Challenge

18:30

FC Bayern München – Fortuna Düsseldorf

Bundesliga

31 maj

søndag

13:30

Hamburger SV – Sv Wehen Wiesbaden

2. Bundesliga

14:15

Finale

UTR Leschley Challenge

15:00

Vendsyssel FF – FC Fredericia

NordicBet Liga

15:30

Borussia Mönchengladbach – 1. FC Union Berlin

Bundesliga

16:30

Opvisningskamp

UTR Leschley Challenge

18:00

SC Paderborn 07 – Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga

18:00

Esbjerg fB – AaB

Superliga

1 jun

mandag

14:00

Randers FC – Hobro IK

Superliga

16:00

FC Midtjylland – AC Horsens

Superliga

  • Eurosport 2
  • Dplay
18:00

Lyngby BK – FC København

Superliga

  • Canal 9
  • Dplay
20:00

AGF – Odense BK

Superliga

20:30

1. FC Köln – RB Leipzig

Bundesliga

2 jun

tirsdag

19:00

Brøndby IF – SønderjyskE

Superliga

20:30

Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt

Bundesliga

5 jun

fredag

17:30

Kolding IF – Viborg FF

NordicBet Liga

20:00

FC Fredericia – Vejle BK

NordicBet Liga

Der er ingen udsendelser for det aktuelle udvalg
    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce
    Annonce